CLASS CHANGE POLICY

CLASS CANCELLATIONS: Will be posted at the front desk. IF time permits, an email will be sent.

INSTRUCTOR SUBSTITUTIONS: When they occur, advanced notification is often not possible. Program format may be effected accordingly

New Class Barre Contrology starts on April 8th

New Class Urban Warrior starts on April 15th

Monday
TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
7:00-7:45 am Interval Spin (SS)*
Shelby
9:30-10:30 am Pilates Body Work Raven
10:45-11:15 am T’ai Chi Basics Deborah
11:00-11:30 am T’ai Chi Form Deborah
12:00-1:00 pm TRX Traction Danielle
12:00-12:45 pm City Cycle (SS)* Antony
5:00-6:00 pm Zumba Party Don
7:00-8:00 pm Strength Awareness Miles
7:00-7:45 pm City Cycle (SS)* Anthony
8:00-8:45pm Super Spin (SS)* 
Anthony
8:00-9:15 pm Power Yoga Tim
Tuesday
TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
7:00-8:00 am MMA Unleashed * Jeanene
7:00-8:00 am Combat Boxing New Class Elena
9:30-10:30 am Barre Contrology Noemi
10:45-12:00pm Hot Alignment Lisa
12:00-1:00 pm Ring of Fire Joe
12:00-12:45 pm Road Riders (SS)* Pedro
1:30 – 2:30 pm Silver Sculpt Raven
6:00-7:00 pm Urban Warrior (Starts April 15th) Ren
7:00-7:45 pm Spinning (SS)* Steven
7:00-8:00pm Zumba Kiara
8:05-9:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga Paul
Wednesday
TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
7:00-8:00 am Cardio Crush 
Dominick
9:30-10:30 am Pilates Ring Che
10:30-11:15 am PUMP Che
12:00-1:00 pm Interval Burn Elena
4:00-5:15 pm Living Yoga Flow 
Lisa
6:00-7:00 pm Dance Body
Katya
6:30-7:15 pm Road Riders (SS)* Pedro
7:00-8:00 pm MMA Unleashed * Jeanene
Thursday
TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
7:00-8:00 am MMA Unleashed * Jeanene
8:10-9:25 am Power FLOW Yoga Sarah
9:30-10:30 am Broadway Jazz Lillian
11:00-11:30 am Morning Workout Raven
11:30-12:00 pm Silver Sculpt Raven
12:00-12:45 pm City Cycle (SS)* Anthony
12:00-1:00 pm Interval Burn Elena
5:00-5:45 pm TRX ZONE Danielle
6:00-7:00 pm Just Mat Pilates  Cassie
7:00-8:00 pm Power 7′s Ven
7:00-8:00 pm Interval Spin (SS)*
Shelby
8:30-10:00 pm Yoga For The Athlete Within Myda
Friday
TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
7:00-7:45 am Interval Spin (SS)* Steven
9:45-10:45 am Core/Strength Fusion Che
10:45-11:45 am Alexander Technique Deborah
12:00-1:00 pm Training Camp* Leo
1:15-2:30 pm The Moves Don
3:00-3:45 pm Yoga Stretch Paul
3:45-4:30 pm Restorative Yoga Paul
7:00-8:00 pm MMA Unleashed * Jeanene
Saturday
TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
9:15-10:30 am Super Stretch Andrew
10:30-11:45 am Beginner Jazz Andrew
10:30-11:15 pm Road Riders (SS) * Pedro
12:00-1:00 pm Cardio Crush 
Dominick
1:30-2:30 pm Theatre Jazz Don
2:30-3:30 pm Core Fusion Don
3:30-4:30 pm Hatha Yoga Sumati
Sunday
TIME CLASS INSTRUCTOR
10:30-12:00 pm Mat Pilates* Freeze
11:00-11:45 pm Interval Spin (SS)* Steven
12:15-1:15 pm Funky Aerobics Raven
1:30-2:30 pm Abs & Stretch Tim
3:00-4:30 pm Vinyasa Flow Yoga II* Paul